Torneo notturno maschile TORNEO NOTTURNO AL RIGA

Torneo notturno maschile TORNEO NOTTURNO AL RIGA

Data
Dal 04/09/2021 al 05/09/2021
Iscritti
64 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
RIGA PADEL
via serenissima
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA BLUE
Referente tappa
DANIELA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
NICOLA
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1727
RICCARDO
RIVIS
LEVEL2 1727
6-0
ALESSANDRO
TOGNI
LEVEL2 1592
MASSIMO
BISERNI
LEVEL2 1542
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:00
M2
MARCO
RIZZARDI
LEVEL2 994
ANDREA
RIZZARDI
LEVEL2 1432
7-6
NICOLA
CONTRINI
LEVEL2 1540
FILIPPO
RINALDI
LEVEL2 1688
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:00
M3
NICHOLAS FRANCESCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL2 1722
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1572
6-2
ALBERTO
CROPELLI
LEVEL2 1676
MATTIA
QUECCHIA
LEVEL2 1676
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:15
M4
ALESSIO
FOLESANI
LEVEL2 1589
MATTEO
CUPPERI
LEVEL2 1589
1-6
CHRISTOPHER
MARTARELLI
LEVEL2 1646
ANDREA
PASSUELLO
LEVEL2 1596
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:15
M5
GABRIELE
PELUCCHI
LEVEL2 1531
FILIPPO
FORTINI
LEVEL2 1581
6-4
MARCELLO
MARTINELLI
LEVEL2 1697
MARCO
LISARELLI
LEVEL2 1577
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:30
M6
ALESSANDRO
OGADRI
LEVEL2 1533
MATTEO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL2 1022
1-6
MATTEO
ISONI
LEVEL2 1582
LORENZO
MIGLIORATI
LEVEL2 1446
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:30
M7
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1604
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1778
6-1
DAVIDE
LISARELLI
LEVEL2 996
MARCO
CORSINI
LEVEL2 1495
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:45
M8
STEFANO
RUMI
LEVEL2 1032
ALBERTO
POLI
LEVEL2 1601
1-6
LUCA
MATTERA
LEVEL2 1737
ANDREA
TORELLI
LEVEL2 1737
OTTAVI 05/09/2021
03:45
M9
NICOLA
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1727
RICCARDO
RIVIS
LEVEL2 1727
6-2
MARCO
RIZZARDI
LEVEL2 994
ANDREA
RIZZARDI
LEVEL2 1432
QUARTI 05/09/2021
04:00
M10
NICHOLAS FRANCESCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL2 1722
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1572
2-6
CHRISTOPHER
MARTARELLI
LEVEL2 1646
ANDREA
PASSUELLO
LEVEL2 1596
QUARTI 05/09/2021
04:00
M11
GABRIELE
PELUCCHI
LEVEL2 1531
FILIPPO
FORTINI
LEVEL2 1581
1-6
MATTEO
ISONI
LEVEL2 1582
LORENZO
MIGLIORATI
LEVEL2 1446
QUARTI 05/09/2021
04:30
M12
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1604
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1778
1-6
LUCA
MATTERA
LEVEL2 1737
ANDREA
TORELLI
LEVEL2 1737
QUARTI 05/09/2021
04:30
M13
NICOLA
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1727
RICCARDO
RIVIS
LEVEL2 1727
6-2
CHRISTOPHER
MARTARELLI
LEVEL2 1646
ANDREA
PASSUELLO
LEVEL2 1596
SEMIFINALE 05/09/2021
05:00
M14
MATTEO
ISONI
LEVEL2 1582
LORENZO
MIGLIORATI
LEVEL2 1446
3-6
LUCA
MATTERA
LEVEL2 1737
ANDREA
TORELLI
LEVEL2 1737
SEMIFINALE 05/09/2021
05:00
M15
NICOLA
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1727
RICCARDO
RIVIS
LEVEL2 1727
0-6
LUCA
MATTERA
LEVEL2 1737
ANDREA
TORELLI
LEVEL2 1737
FINALE 05/09/2021
06:00