Torneo maschile TORNEO NOTTURNO AL RIGA

Torneo maschile TORNEO NOTTURNO AL RIGA

Data
Dal 17/09/2022 al 18/09/2022
Iscritti
40 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
RIGA PADEL
via serenissima
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA BLUE
Referente tappa
GIOVANNA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIANCARLO
PIGHETTI
LEVEL2 1953
ROBERTO
LENATO
LEVEL2 1833
-
BYE
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
00:30
M2
STEFANO
FOSSATI
LEVEL2 1326
MASSIMILIANO
MOR
LEVEL2 1580
1-6
ANDREA
MOSCHIN
LEVEL2 1666
MATTEO
ZAMBONI
LEVEL2 1652
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
00:30
M3
DAVIDE
PINI
LEVEL2 1727
NICCOLO
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1727
6-1
GIANNI
DONGHI
LEVEL2 1530
MATTEO
RUBAGOTTI
LEVEL2 1520
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
00:45
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
RODELLA
LEVEL2 1396
CLAUDIO
MARTINENGO
LEVEL2 1496
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
00:45
M5
ANDREA
BUZZENI
LEVEL2 1617
MATTIA
LODI
LEVEL2 1708
-
BYE
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
01:00
M6
SIMONE
PIOVANELLI
LEVEL2 1538
LUCA
DI FEBO
LEVEL2 1908
6-3
MAURIZIO
BRACCHI
LEVEL2 1674
PAOLO
MACCABRUNI
LEVEL2 1576
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
01:00
M7
ALBERTO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL2 1508
LUCA
JACINI
LEVEL2 1606
4-6
CARLO
TINELLI
LEVEL2 1542
EROS
BERTOLUZZA
LEVEL2 1542
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
02:00
M8
BYE
-
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1941
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1870
OTTAVI 18/09/2022
01:00
M9
GIANCARLO
PIGHETTI
LEVEL2 1953
ROBERTO
LENATO
LEVEL2 1833
6-2
ANDREA
MOSCHIN
LEVEL2 1666
MATTEO
ZAMBONI
LEVEL2 1652
QUARTI 18/09/2022
02:00
M10
DAVIDE
PINI
LEVEL2 1727
NICCOLO
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1727
6-1
ALESSANDRO
RODELLA
LEVEL2 1396
CLAUDIO
MARTINENGO
LEVEL2 1496
QUARTI 18/09/2022
02:00
M11
ANDREA
BUZZENI
LEVEL2 1617
MATTIA
LODI
LEVEL2 1708
3-6
SIMONE
PIOVANELLI
LEVEL2 1538
LUCA
DI FEBO
LEVEL2 1908
QUARTI 18/09/2022
03:00
M12
CARLO
TINELLI
LEVEL2 1542
EROS
BERTOLUZZA
LEVEL2 1542
0-6
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1941
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1870
QUARTI 18/09/2022
03:00
M13
GIANCARLO
PIGHETTI
LEVEL2 1953
ROBERTO
LENATO
LEVEL2 1833
6-4
DAVIDE
PINI
LEVEL2 1727
NICCOLO
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1727
SEMIFINALE 18/09/2022
05:00
M14
SIMONE
PIOVANELLI
LEVEL2 1538
LUCA
DI FEBO
LEVEL2 1908
4-6
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1941
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1870
SEMIFINALE 18/09/2022
05:00
M15
GIANCARLO
PIGHETTI
LEVEL2 1953
ROBERTO
LENATO
LEVEL2 1833
7-6
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1941
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1870
FINALE 18/09/2022
06:00