torneo pasquale Punto de Ovo

torneo pasquale Punto de Ovo

Data
24/03/2024
Iscritti
48 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Golden Padel
via Vecchia Ferriera 51
Vicenza (VI)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA BLUE
Referente tappa
GIULIA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
RUBELLO
LEVEL2 1716
LUCA
PANETTO
LEVEL2 1797
-
BYE
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
M2
MARCELLO
LEBOSI
LEVEL2 1672
GIULIO
PILLAN
LEVEL2 1561
-
RITIRATO
LORENZO
SELLA
LEVEL2 1517
FRANCESCO
SIROTTI
LEVEL2 1507
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M3
NAZARIO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL2 1786
MIRCO
BERBIGLIA
LEVEL2 1729
6-3
YEUNG KWONG
HO
LEVEL2 1692
DANAI
BOARINA
LEVEL2 1746
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
ZANIN
LEVEL2 1861
GIANNI
BORIERO
LEVEL2 1884
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M5
MICHELE
VALENTE
LEVEL2 1815
GIACOMO
DALLE MOLLE
LEVEL2 1871
-
BYE
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M6
ARMANDO
LAYANA
LEVEL2 1572
TOMAS
RINALDI
LEVEL2 1601
2-6
LUCA
MARUFFA
LEVEL2 1739
FABRIZIO
LODESERTO
LEVEL2 1732
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M7
GIULIO
MENEGUZZO
LEVEL2 1496
ALESSANDRO
MALINI
LEVEL2 1651
6-1
DIEGO
ALBERTINI
LEVEL2 1618
FABIO
CRESTANELLO
LEVEL2 1679
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M8
BYE
-
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL2 1705
STEFANO
MICHELETTO
LEVEL2 1454
OTTAVI 24/03/2024
17:00
M9
ANDREA
RUBELLO
LEVEL2 1716
LUCA
PANETTO
LEVEL2 1797
6-2
LORENZO
SELLA
LEVEL2 1517
FRANCESCO
SIROTTI
LEVEL2 1507
QUARTI 24/03/2024
17:45
M10
NAZARIO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL2 1786
MIRCO
BERBIGLIA
LEVEL2 1729
3-6
ANDREA
ZANIN
LEVEL2 1861
GIANNI
BORIERO
LEVEL2 1884
QUARTI 24/03/2024
17:45
M11
MICHELE
VALENTE
LEVEL2 1815
GIACOMO
DALLE MOLLE
LEVEL2 1871
6-1
LUCA
MARUFFA
LEVEL2 1739
FABRIZIO
LODESERTO
LEVEL2 1732
QUARTI 24/03/2024
17:45
M12
GIULIO
MENEGUZZO
LEVEL2 1496
ALESSANDRO
MALINI
LEVEL2 1651
6-2
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL2 1705
STEFANO
MICHELETTO
LEVEL2 1454
QUARTI 24/03/2024
17:45
M13
ANDREA
RUBELLO
LEVEL2 1716
LUCA
PANETTO
LEVEL2 1797
4-6
ANDREA
ZANIN
LEVEL2 1861
GIANNI
BORIERO
LEVEL2 1884
SEMIFINALE 24/03/2024
18:45
M14
MICHELE
VALENTE
LEVEL2 1815
GIACOMO
DALLE MOLLE
LEVEL2 1871
6-1
GIULIO
MENEGUZZO
LEVEL2 1496
ALESSANDRO
MALINI
LEVEL2 1651
SEMIFINALE 24/03/2024
18:45
M15
ANDREA
ZANIN
LEVEL2 1861
GIANNI
BORIERO
LEVEL2 1884
6-7
3-6
MICHELE
VALENTE
LEVEL2 1815
GIACOMO
DALLE MOLLE
LEVEL2 1871
FINALE 24/03/2024
19:30