Circuito VISPORT Torneo maschile TORNEO VISPORT AL RIGA

Circuito VISPORT Torneo maschile TORNEO VISPORT AL RIGA

Data
08/01/2023
Iscritti
48 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
RIGA PADEL
via serenissima
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA BLUE
Referente tappa
DANIELA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
FEBBO
LEVEL2 2083
PAOLO
VARZE'
LEVEL2 1735
7-5
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL2 1692
SIMONE
GAZZOLI
LEVEL2 1732
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
14:00
M2
ANDREA
MOSCHIN
LEVEL2 1826
PIERPAOLO
PIZZA
LEVEL2 1766
2-6
MIRKO
ZANOTTI
LEVEL2 1608
DANIEL
CALDERA
LEVEL2 1679
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
14:00
M3
DAVIDE
FEDERICI
LEVEL2 1974
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1755
6-4
MATTEO
MINONI
LEVEL2 1379
KEVIN
SCIOTTI
LEVEL2 1955
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
15:00
M4
LUCA
ANTONINI
LEVEL2 1983
MICHELE
MINELLI
LEVEL2 2051
6-4
MATTEO
ZAMBONI
LEVEL2 1853
DAVIDE
ROSSINI
LEVEL2 2011
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
15:00
M5
NICOLò GIOVANNI
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1860
FILIPPO
RUDELLI
LEVEL2 1863
6-1
MARCO
GUSTINELLI
LEVEL2 1515
MICHELE
CERPELLETTI
LEVEL2 1313
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
16:00
M6
LUCA
BIANCHI
LEVEL2 1607
ANDREA MARIO
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL2 1513
5-7
EDOARDO
ZAGRA
LEVEL2 1602
ANDREA
RUDELLI
LEVEL2 1878
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
16:00
M7
NICOLA
CONTRINI
LEVEL2 1532
ANDREA
SCARONI
LEVEL2 1622
6-7
PAOLO
STAFFIERI
LEVEL2 1784
ENRICO
DALL'ERA
LEVEL2 1518
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
17:00
M8
STEFANO
BOLLANI
LEVEL2 1882
FABIO
LINETTI
LEVEL2 1702
1-6
GIANLUCA
PAOLILLO
LEVEL2 1902
RONNIE
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1963
OTTAVI 08/01/2023
17:00
M9
ANDREA
FEBBO
LEVEL2 2083
PAOLO
VARZE'
LEVEL2 1735
6-2
MIRKO
ZANOTTI
LEVEL2 1608
DANIEL
CALDERA
LEVEL2 1679
QUARTI 08/01/2023
18:30
M10
DAVIDE
FEDERICI
LEVEL2 1974
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1755
2-2
RITIRATO
LUCA
ANTONINI
LEVEL2 1983
MICHELE
MINELLI
LEVEL2 2051
QUARTI 08/01/2023
18:30
M11
NICOLò GIOVANNI
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1860
FILIPPO
RUDELLI
LEVEL2 1863
6-2
EDOARDO
ZAGRA
LEVEL2 1602
ANDREA
RUDELLI
LEVEL2 1878
QUARTI 08/01/2023
18:30
M12
PAOLO
STAFFIERI
LEVEL2 1784
ENRICO
DALL'ERA
LEVEL2 1518
4-6
GIANLUCA
PAOLILLO
LEVEL2 1902
RONNIE
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1963
QUARTI 08/01/2023
18:30
M13
ANDREA
FEBBO
LEVEL2 2083
PAOLO
VARZE'
LEVEL2 1735
6-4
DAVIDE
FEDERICI
LEVEL2 1974
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL2 1755
SEMIFINALE 08/01/2023
19:00
M14
NICOLò GIOVANNI
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1860
FILIPPO
RUDELLI
LEVEL2 1863
6-7
GIANLUCA
PAOLILLO
LEVEL2 1902
RONNIE
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1963
SEMIFINALE 08/01/2023
19:00
M15
ANDREA
FEBBO
LEVEL2 2083
PAOLO
VARZE'
LEVEL2 1735
6-4
GIANLUCA
PAOLILLO
LEVEL2 1902
RONNIE
MARCARINI
LEVEL2 1963
FINALE 08/01/2023
20:00