TORNEO A GIRONI MISTO SILVER HUB 4.0

TORNEO A GIRONI MISTO SILVER HUB 4.0

Data
19/11/2023
Iscritti
48 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
HUB 4.0
VIA PORDOI
ROVATO (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA BLUE
Referente tappa
LUPO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BELLUCCO
LEVEL2 1872
SIMONA
MOLINARI
LEVEL2 1872
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
PAOLA
SUARDI
LEVEL2 1387
MICHELE
CORSICO GOTTI
LEVEL2 1742
4-6
GIORGIO
NAVONI
LEVEL2 1766
MARTA
PRESTINI
LEVEL2 1755
OTTAVI 19/11/2023
15:00
M3
GIAMPIERO
FANTINI
LEVEL2 1764
SARA
BOTTA
LEVEL2 1639
6-1
BEATRICE
NICOLI
LEVEL2 1724
MATTIA
GIOVANELLI
LEVEL2 1612
OTTAVI 19/11/2023
15:00
M4
BYE
-
MANUEL
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1729
SILVIA
D'ALOIA
LEVEL2 1445
OTTAVI
M5
MARIELLA
TOSINI
LEVEL2 1697
MATTEO
MONTAGNINI
LEVEL2 1672
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M6
VALENTINA
BRAGA
LEVEL2 1520
ALESSANDRO
PEGOIANI
LEVEL2 1592
4-6
DAMIANO
IORE
LEVEL2 1478
CLAUDIA
BELUSSI
LEVEL2 1678
OTTAVI 19/11/2023
15:00
M7
LARA
SIGNORELLI
LEVEL2 1013
MARCO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL2 1839
6-3
ALBIONA
GASHI
LEVEL2 1667
PAOLO
BONAVITA
LEVEL2 1761
OTTAVI 19/11/2023
15:00
M8
BYE
-
RICCARDO
BARBI
LEVEL2 1806
VANESSA
ALGHISI
LEVEL2 1555
OTTAVI
M9
ANDREA
BELLUCCO
LEVEL2 1872
SIMONA
MOLINARI
LEVEL2 1872
6-1
GIORGIO
NAVONI
LEVEL2 1766
MARTA
PRESTINI
LEVEL2 1755
QUARTI 19/11/2023
16:00
M10
GIAMPIERO
FANTINI
LEVEL2 1764
SARA
BOTTA
LEVEL2 1639
6-2
MANUEL
SIGNORINI
LEVEL2 1729
SILVIA
D'ALOIA
LEVEL2 1445
QUARTI 19/11/2023
16:00
M11
MARIELLA
TOSINI
LEVEL2 1697
MATTEO
MONTAGNINI
LEVEL2 1672
6-3
DAMIANO
IORE
LEVEL2 1478
CLAUDIA
BELUSSI
LEVEL2 1678
QUARTI 19/11/2023
16:30
M12
LARA
SIGNORELLI
LEVEL2 1013
MARCO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL2 1839
5-6
RICCARDO
BARBI
LEVEL2 1806
VANESSA
ALGHISI
LEVEL2 1555
QUARTI 19/11/2023
16:30
M13
ANDREA
BELLUCCO
LEVEL2 1872
SIMONA
MOLINARI
LEVEL2 1872
6-2
GIAMPIERO
FANTINI
LEVEL2 1764
SARA
BOTTA
LEVEL2 1639
SEMIFINALE 19/11/2023
17:00
M14
MARIELLA
TOSINI
LEVEL2 1697
MATTEO
MONTAGNINI
LEVEL2 1672
6-4
RICCARDO
BARBI
LEVEL2 1806
VANESSA
ALGHISI
LEVEL2 1555
SEMIFINALE 19/11/2023
17:00
M15
ANDREA
BELLUCCO
LEVEL2 1872
SIMONA
MOLINARI
LEVEL2 1872
6-2
MARIELLA
TOSINI
LEVEL2 1697
MATTEO
MONTAGNINI
LEVEL2 1672
FINALE 19/11/2023
17:30